• Space, Space Flight, other

    • Lot 649

    Lot 292 Belege zum Thema FLIEGEN, dabei Flugzeug-, Ballon- und Weltraumausgaben; Erst- und Sonderflüge, Maxi-Karten, Anlassbelege, usw.
    1949/89ca. (292)

    Lot 292 documents on the subject of fly, as well airplane, balloon and space issues; first and special flight, Maxi cards, occasion documents, and so on. 1949 / 89 approximate (292)

    120.00 CHF

    • Lot 567

    Partie Einsteckbücher mit u.a sauberem Material von Polen und Rumänien postfrisch, dann etwas Russland/UdSSR mit Blocks, 1 kleines Album China/Japan; Mappe mit Portrait-Karten sowjetischer Kosmonauten, wovon Vitali Iwanowitsch Sewastjanow mit Autograph
    1920-80ca.

    Lot stock books with among others clean material from Poland and Romania mint never hinged, then a little Russia / Ud SSR with souvenir sheets, 1 small album China / Japan; portfolio with portrait cards Soviet cosmonauts, from which Vitali Iwanowitsch Sewastjanow with autograph 1920-80 approximate

    190.00 CHF

    • Lot 640

    Sammlung ca. 200 Belege in 2 Briefalben mit Mondflügen, Apollo, Sojus, Skylab u.a. mit Unterschriften; dazu auch einige ungebrauchte Marken
    1965-90ca.

    Collection approximate 200 documents in 2 letter albums with flights to the moon, apollo, Sojus, Skylab among others with signatures; in addition to it also a few unused stamps 1965-90 approximate

    160.00 CHF

Current Time: Wednesday September 23rd 2020 - 08:05 MET