• Coat of Arms, Flags

    • Lot 1
    • 47B

    3Rp orange in der seltenen Zähnung 9 1/2, gestempelt TRIESENBERG, unten mit Bogenrand, einwandfrei erhalten, Attest Marxer, SBK 7000.-
    47B

    3 Rp orange in of the rare perforation 9 1 / 2, used TRIESENBERG, at the bottom with margin of sheet, perfect quality, certificate Marxer, SBK 7000.- 47 B

    1800.00 CHF

    • Lot 2
    • 51B

    13Rp rotbraun in der seltenen Zähnung 9 1/2, gestempelt ESCHEN, einwandfrei erhalten, Att.+sign. Rupp, SBK 3500.-
    51B

    13 Rp red-brown in of the rare perforation 9 1 / 2, used ESCHEN, perfect quality, certificate plus signed Rupp, SBK 3500.- 51 B

    950.00 CHF

    • Lot 3
    • 104

    Vaduzblock postfrisch ** mit vollständigem Originalgummi, links im Rand winziger Randspalt (1,5mm), soweit einwandfrei, Att. Marxer, SBK 3200.-
    104

    Vaduz souvenir sheet mint never hinged * * with complete original gum, left in the margin tiny marginal gap (1, 5 mm), as far as perfect, certificate Marxer, SBK 3200.- 104

    320.00 CHF

    • Lot 48
    • J29-J32

    Sehr schöner, kleiner Ersttagsbrief mit Stempel NEUCHATEL, sehr sauber und einwandfrei erhalten, Befund Marchand, SBK 1000.-
    1924

    Very nice, small First Day Cover with postmark NEUCHATEL, very clean and perfect quality, attest Marchand, SBK 1000.- 1924

    700.00 CHF

    • Lot 84
    • 163-166

    90Rp/2Fr Wappenmuster 1924, Serie komplett im Viererblock postfrisch ** mit vollem Originalgummi, Randstücke, einwandfrei erhalten, SBK 2400.-
    163/66

    90 Rp / 2 Fr crest pattern 1924, set complete in the block of four mint never hinged * * with full original gum, margin copies, perfect quality, SBK 2400.- 163 / 66

    460.00 CHF

Current Time: Sunday September 20th 2020 - 07:31 MET