• Blason/Drapeau, drapeaux

    • Lot 62

    Herrlich frischer Ersttagsbrief 1926, sehr schön gestempelt BENKEN

    BL, per Einschreiben nach Basel, mit Ankunftsstempel rückseitig,

    sehr gut erhalten, Attest Rellstab, SBK 2000.- +

    1926

    Wonderful fresh First Day Cover 1926, very nice canceled BENKEN BL, by registered post to Basle, with arrival postmark reverse, excellent condition, certificate Rellstab, SBK 2000.- plus 1926

    850.00 CHF

    • Lot 72

    Serie Pro Juventute 1918 (Wappen Uri u. Genf) im

    Eckrand-Viererblock tadellos, je mit Zentrumstempel Ersttag GENEVE,

    Attest Renggli '94, SBK 1100.-

    1918 (2)

    Set Pro Juventute 1918 (coat of arms Uri and Geneva) in the corner margin block of four in perfect condition, always with centered postmark first day GENEVE, certificate Renggli '94, SBK 1100.- 1918 (2)

    320.00 CHF

Heure actuelle: 03.07.2022 - 02:04 MET