• Art et culture

    • Lot 722

    Partie 179 Ansichtskarten, wohl alle verschiedenen, überwiegend

    echt gelaufen mit archäologischen oder ethnologischen Motiven, auch

    Stadt- und Landschaftsansichten, inklusive Lithos

    1900ca.- (179)

    Lot 179 picture postcards, seeming all different, mainly genuine postally used with archaeological or ethnological subjects, also city- and country views, including lithographies about 1900- (179)

    650.00 CHF

    • Lot 140

    Teilsammlung 118 PJ-Karten (Schweizer Maler) * u. gestempelt, viele

    mit Juventute-Marken frankiert, 2 mit Vorläufer 1912,I

    1912- (118)

    Part of a collection 118 Pro Juventute cards (Swiss painter) * and used, many with Juventute stamps franked, 2 with forerunner 1912, I 1912- (118)

    260.00 CHF

    • Lot 152

    Juventute-Kartensätze * mit Umschlägen u. Beschrieb über Maler,

    teils gestempelt u. dazu auch PJ-Briefli, zirka 180 Belege

    1916- (ca.180)

    Juventute card sets * with covers and description over painter, partly used and in addition also Pro Juventute covers, 180 documents 1916- (approximately 180)

    220.00 CHF

Heure actuelle: 03.07.2022 - 00:54 MET