• Collections and Lots Switzerland Officals Souvenir / miniature sheetlets

    • Lot 235

    Sammlung Dienstmarken ab Industrielle Kriegswirtschaft 1918 gestempelt u. **/* in 3 Steckbüchern, Sammlung gut bestückt, dazu Dubletten, SBK 2017 n.A.ca. 26'000.-

    Collection official stamps from industrial war economy 1918 used and ** / * in 3 stock books, collection well-stocked, in addition to it duplicates, SBK 2017 to indicated approximate 26'000.1918-

    550.00 CHF

  • Collections and Lots Switzerland Officals

    • Lot 233

    Gestempelter Bestand von DI bis DXII in Jumboalbum, praktisch nur kleineres und
    mittleres Material, auch viele Viererblocks und einige Einheiten/Bogen dabei, SBK n.A. 17'000.-+
    1918/96ca.

    Cancelled inventory from DI to DXII in large album, practically only smaller and middle material, also many block of four and a few multiples / sheet as well, SBK according to the owner 17'000. And 1918 / 96 approximate

    550.00 CHF

  • Collections and Lots Switzerland Officals Official stamps

    • Lot 234

    Teil-Sammlung u. Dubletten Verwaltungsmarken und internationale Aemter Genf, SBK n.A.ca. 6800.-

    Part collection and duplicates administration stamps and international offices Geneva, SBK according to the owner approximate 6800.- 1918-

    300.00 CHF

  • Collections and Lots Switzerland Officals Collections

    • Lot 236

    Sammlung Dienstmarken ungebraucht (meist **) u./od. gestempelt mit vielen guten Werten ab IKW in Biella-Album, dabei Brief mit IKW 2/15 sign. Zumstein u. Att. Hoffner, SBK n.A.ca. 12'500.-

    Collection official stamps unused (mostly ** ) and / or used with many good values from IKW in Biella album, as well letter with IKW 2 / 15 signed Zumstein and certificate Hoffner, SBK according to the owner approximate 12'500.1918-

    700.00 CHF

  • Collections and Lots Switzerland Officals Bulk lot

    • Lot 240

    Lot meist komplette Serien postfrisch, wenige mit Falz, unkomplette Serien nicht gerechnet, SBK 3345.-
    1938-50

    Lot mostly complete sets mint never hinged, few with hinge, uncompleted sets not calculated, SBK 3345.- 1938-50

    190.00 CHF

    • Lot 238

    Teil-Sammlung mit meist Satzmaterial der internationalen Organisationen SDN, BIT, BIE, OIR, OMS, UNO, auch einige Dienstbriefe, teils Freistempel-Frankaturen; dazu UNO Genf, SBK n.A.ca. 6500.-
    1922-

    Part collection with mostly sentence material of the international organizations SDN, BIT, BIE, OIR, OMS, UNO, also a few official letters, partly meter cancellation frankings; in addition to it UNO Geneva, SBK according to the owner approximate 6500.- 1922-

    340.00 CHF

    • Lot 237

    Kleines sehr kompakt gestecktes Einsteckbuch mit vielen guten Serien und Werten, Lagerbuch mit Einzelwerten, kleine Werte unter 10.- nicht gerechnet SBK total 15'700.-; dazu noch ein drittes Lagerbuch */o gänzlich unberechnet
    1918-50

    Small very compact puted stockbook with many good sets and values, stockbook with single values, small values under 10.- not calculated SBK totally 15'700.; into the bargain a Third stockbook * / o complete uncharged 1918-50

    800.00 CHF

    • Lot 239

    Posten 34 Dienstbelege internationaler Organisationen Genf, meist nach USA, 1 Drucksache nach Guadeloupe, hohe BIT-Frankatur 5Fr+1Fr Nr. 90+85 auf komplettem Paketkleber
    1930ca.- (34)

    Lot 34 official documents international organizations Geneva, mostly to the USA, 1 printed matter to Guadeloupe, high BIT franking 5 Fr and 1 Fr no. 90 and 85 on complete package adhesive 1930 approximate - (34)

    280.00 CHF

  • Collections and Lots Switzerland Officals Face value bulk lot

    • Lot 232

    Bestand DI - DXII ungebraucht, getrennt geführt für ** (SBK 5700.-) und
    * (SBK 7000.-), manches im Viererblock, total SBK 12'700.-, wovon für ca.
    5900.- IKW ohne Obligo
    1918/99

    Inventory DI - DXII unused, separated led for ** (SBK 5700.-) and * (SBK 7000.-), many an in the block of four, total SBK 12'700., from which for approximate 5900.- IKW without recourse 1918 / 99

    550.00 CHF

    • Lot 241

    Lot Aemter-Ausgaben ** für nominal ca. sFr. 470.-, wobei Nations Unies nicht mitgerechnet
    1956/2007ca.

    Lot offices issues ** for nominal approximate s Fr. 470.-, whereby Nations Unies not taken into account 1956 / 2007 approximate

    70.00 CHF

Current Time: Tuesday November 12th 2019 - 16:46 MET