• Collections and Lots Switzerland Officals

    • Lot 195

    Gut ausgebaute Sammlung der Ämter DII - DVIII gestempelt, einiges
    geprüft/sign., SBK 7350.-
    1922/50

    Good expanded collection the offices DII - DVIII used, some expertized / signed, SBK 7350.- 1922 / 50

    300.00 CHF

  • Collections and Lots Switzerland Officals Official stamps

    • Lot 196

    Interessanter Posten 44 Belege Dienstpost ab Vorläufer, mit seltenen Verwaltungsmarken DII (Kreuzlochungen) u. diversen internationalen Ämtern, dabei auch 2 mit Freistempeln: 1 vom Arbeitsamt BIT 1927 "P5P 469" und 1 BIT / OIT 1979 mit Stempel "P 000.00 P 818", SBK 3200.- ++
    1927- (44)

    Interesting lot 44 documents offical postal service from forerunner, with rarely administration stamps DII (cross perforations) and various international offices, with also 2 with meter cancel: 1 from Bureau of Labor BIT 1927 "P5 P 469" and 1 BIT / OIT 1979 with postmark "P 000.00 P 818", SBK 3200.- plus plus 1927- (44)

    200.00 CHF

  • Collections and Lots Switzerland Officals Face value bulk lot

    • Lot 197

    Lot mit Teil-Sammlungen in Album und auf Blättern, ** und gestempelt, dann Abo-Tüten ** und lose Marken ** in kleiner Schachtel,
    nominal ** über sFr. 1500.-, wobei Nations Unies 1955/63 in separatem Couvert nicht mitgerechnet
    1955/2008

    Lot with part collections in album and on pages, * * and used, then subscription bags * * and single stamps * * in small box, face value l * * over s Fr. 1500.-, whereby Nations Unies 1955 / 63 in separate envelope not taken into account 1955 / 2008

    150.00 CHF

Current Time: Friday November 27th 2020 - 06:11 MET