• Collections and Lots Switzerland Officals Covers bulk lot

    • Lot 131

    Sammlung Dienstmarken in guter Erhaltung, mit guten Sätzen der Genfer Ämter, teils mehrfach, IKW z.T. signiert (teils Zumstein), SBK n.A.ca. 21'000.-

    Collection official stamps in good condition, with good sets the Genevan offices, partly multiple, IKW in part signed (partly Zumstein), SBK according to the owner approximate 21'000.1918-

    750.00 CHF

  • Collections and Lots Switzerland Officals

    • Lot 132

    Lot überwiegend komplette Serien verschiedener Ämter gestempelt oder postfrisch auf Steckkarten, einige wenige mit Falz, SBK 4600.-+
    1919/50

    Lot mainly complete sets different offices used or mint never hinged on stock cards, a few with hinge, SBK 4600.- plus 1919 / 50

    480.00 CHF

    • Lot 133

    Reichhaltiger Posten 115 Dienstbelege Verwaltung u. internationale Genfer Ämter, dabei seltene Destinationen wie Estland, Beyrouth, Retourkarte nach Lisboa, dann 2 sehr seltene AR-Briefe (mit Rückschein), auch andere bessere Sendungsarten wie Express, Einschreiben, Nachnahmen, Mischfrankaturen, Retourpost, nachgesandte Belege, usw. usw. - Besichtigen! SBK 5560.- ++
    1927- (115)

    Comprehensive accumulation 115 official documents administration and international Genevan offices, as well scarce destinations like Estonia, Beyrouth, return card to Lisboa, then 2 very scarce silver covers (with advice of delivery), also other better kind of mailings like by special delivery, registered mail, C.o.d., mixed frankings, returned mail, forwarded documents, and so on. And so on. - inspect! SBK 5560.- plus plus 1927- (115)

    1100.00 CHF

  • Collections and Lots Switzerland Officals Face value bulk lot

    • Lot 134

    Posten mit Ausgaben der verschiedenen Ämter **, dabei Abo-Tüten, lose Werte, Bogen sowie Teilsammlungen auf Blättern (hier vieles zusätzlich gestempelt dabei), Nominal ** (Nations Unies nicht mitgerechnet) etwas über sFr. 1300.-
    1956/2008

    Lot with issues the different offices * *, as well subscription bags, lots values, sheet as well parts of collections on pages (here many additional used as well), Nominal * * (Nations Unies not taken into account) a little over s Fr. 1300.- 1956 / 2008

    200.00 CHF

Current Time: Sunday September 20th 2020 - 06:20 MET