• Courrier local Suisse Bulk lot

    • Lot 529

    Lot with 1 14 I and 92 Rayons (1 pair) from 15 I-20, mixed condition, as well however good pieces and various better cancellations, SBK (cheapest stones calculated) 28'500.14 I / 20 (92)

    Vente aux enchères en direct
    800.00 CHF

    • Lot 528

    Lot 1 local mail and 58 Rayons mixed condition, partly good, partly study material, a few pieces expertized, SBK (cheapest stones calculated) 14'350.13 I / 20 (59)

    Vente aux enchères en direct
    300.00 CHF

  • Courrier local Suisse Cancellations and seals

    • Lot 484

    Poste Locale mit KE,T.4+5 im seltenen waagrechten Paar, sauber u. farbfrisch, sehr gut u. mit gleichmässig breitem weissem Rand geschnitten, mit grossen Teilen der Trennlinien, dekorativ u. gestochen klar gestempelt mit Stabstempel ESCHOLZMATT, sehr schönes u. seltenes Paar in fehlerfreier Erhaltung, von Liebhaberwert ! Att. Hermann, SBK 4600 + 40% = 6440.-
    14I

    Poste Locale with KE, T. 4 and 5 in the rare horizontal pair, clean and fresh colors, excellent and with evenly wide white margin cut, with large parts of the dividing lines, decorative and pricked neat cancelled with straight line cancel ESCHOLZMATT, very nice and rare pair in perfect condition, from sentimental value! Certificate Hermann, SBK 4600 and 40% = 6440.- 14 I

    Vente aux enchères en direct
    1000.00 CHF

    • Lot 482

    T. 3 very clean and having very fresh colors, on all sides good to very wide margins (margin of sheet above), clear and centrically cancelled with black Züricher P. P., very nice classic stamp perfect quality, signed Pfenniger, certificate von der Weid and Berra, SBK 2300.- and 13 I

    Vente aux enchères en direct
    300.00 CHF

    • Lot 483

    Ortspost ohne KE, Type 24, sauber u. farbfrisch, voll bis breit gerandet, klar u. waagrecht entwertet mit FRANCO im Kasten von Basel, einwandfrei erhalten, Bef. Eichele, SBK 3800.-
    13II

    Local mail without KE, type 24, clean and fresh colors, full to wide margins, clear and horizontal tied by FRANCO in case from Basle, perfect quality, attest Eichele, SBK 3800.- 13 II

    Vente aux enchères en direct
    250.00 CHF

Heure actuelle: 14.10.2019 - 22:15 MET