• Switzerland Canton Genf

    • Lot 375

    Neuenburg sauber u. farbfrisch, allseitig gute bis breite Ränder,

    Schnittlinien auf 4 Seiten sichtbar, klar entwertet mit schwarzer

    eidg. Raute, schöne Marke einwandfrei erhalten, Att. Eichele, SBK

    5400.- +

    11

    Neuenburg clean and fresh colours, on all sides full to wide margins, cutting lines on 4 sides visible, clear tied by black Swiss lozenge, nice stamp perfect quality, certificate Eichele, SBK 5400, plus 11

    1000.00 CHF

  • Switzerland Canton Genf Cancellations and seals

    • Lot 373

    Waadt 5, ringsum voll- bis breit gerandet, gestempelt mit roter

    Genfer Rosette AW Nr. 3, einwandfrei erhalten, Befund Eichele, SBK

    2500.-

    10

    Vaud 5, all around full- to widely margined, used with red Genevan rosette AW no. 3, perfect quality, attest Eichele, SBK 2500.- 10

    440.00 CHF

    • Lot 374

    Waadt 5, Nuance tiefschwarz, sauber u. farbfrisch, voll- u. auf 3

    Seiten sehr breit gerandet, klar entwertet mit schwarzer Genfer

    Rosette AW Nr. 3/2, unbedeutendes Eckbüglein links unten, soweit

    gut erhalten, Att.+sign. Fulpius, Att. Trüssel, SBK 2800.-

    10a

    Vaud 5, shade deep black, clean and fresh colours, full- and on 3 sides very widely margined, clear tied by black Genevan rosette AW no. 3 / 2, insignificant little corner crease left at the bottom, as far as in good condition, certificate plus signed Fulpius, certificate Trüssel, SBK 2800, 10 a

    380.00 CHF

Heure actuelle: 02.07.2022 - 21:46 MET