• Benelux et collections Bulk lot

    • Lot 534

    Konvolut von 4 kleinen Einsteckbüchern Niederlande

    Dublettenmaterial überwiegend gestempelt, dazu gutes Auswahlheft

    (Satzmaterial) und Einsteckbuch Belgien + ältere Serien in

    Bogenteilen en-gros postfrisch - hoher Katalogwert!

    1852-1970

    Mixed lot of 4 small stock books Netherlands duplicate material, mainly used, in addition to it good selection booklet (mostly sets) and stockbook Belgium plus older sets in parts of sheets in bulk mint never hinged - high catalog value! 1852-1970

    420.00 CHF

Heure actuelle: 03.07.2022 - 00:33 MET