• Uruguay Bulk lot

    • Lot 874

    Blocks 14-26 postfrisch (alle Flugpost-Marken-Blocks), diverse Sportmotive, auf Blättern aufgezogen. Dazu Flugpostausgabe Uruguay ungebraucht, ebenfalls auf Albumblatt, Mi 615-634, Mi Euro 1000.-
    1935-1949

    Souvenir sheets 14-26 mint never hinged (all airmail stamps souvenir sheets), various sport topics, on pages made up. In addition to it airmail issue Uruguay unused, likewise on album page, Michel 615-634, Michel Euro 1000.- 1935-1949

    100.00 CHF

Current Time: Saturday November 28th 2020 - 15:11 MET