• UNO New York Face value bulk lot

    • Lot 683

    UNO NEW YORK, GENF, WIEN: Posten mit Sammlung NY 1951-75 im Safe-Album, mit Block 1 und UNTEA-Sätzen - alleine UN Genf mindestens 1300.- frankaturgültige, zusätzlich in Euro u. $; dann weitere Sammlungen, Blocks usf., viele gute Motive dabei, praktisch alles postfrisch **
    1951-

    UNO NEW YORK, Geneva, Vienna: lot with collection NY 1951-75 in the SAFE-album, with souvenir sheet 1 and UNTEA sets - alone UN Geneva at least 1300.- valid for postage, additional in Euro and $; then further collections, souvenir sheets and so forth, many good motives as well, practically all mint never hinged * * 1951-

    200.00 CHF

Current Time: Friday September 25th 2020 - 14:37 MET