• Mandchoukouo Covers bulk lot

    • Lot 666

    Schönes Lot 25 Belege, überwiegend in die Schweiz gelaufen, dabei

    Zensur, Flugpost

    1932-43ca. (25)

    Nice lot 25 documents, mostly addressed to Switzerland, as well censorship, airmail about 1932-43 (25)

    1300.00 CHF

  • Mandchoukouo Stamps bulk lot

    • Lot 665

    Interessanter Posten ungebrauchte in Tüten sowie eine Partie

    ungebrauchte bzw. ungelaufene Ganzsachenpostkarten. Weiter 25

    Markenheftchen wovon ca. 15 vollständig, Mi Euro ca. 2000.-, sowie

    gebündelte Heftchenblätter postfrisch für ca. 4000.- Euro, total

    Euro 6000.-++

    1930-40ca.

    Interesting lot unused in bags as well a lot unused respectively unused postal stationery postcards. Further 25 stamp booklets, from which approximately 15 complete, Michel about Euro 2000.-, as well bundled stamp booklet panes mint never hinged for about 4000.- Euro, totally over Euro 6000.- 1930-40 approximate

    4200.00 CHF

Heure actuelle: 02.07.2022 - 22:53 MET