• Libya Bulk lot

    • Lot 519

    LYBIEN u. CIRENAICA: Altes Lagerlot von Bogen und Bogenteilen, teils bessere Werte, postfrisch oder auch mit Stockflecken, dabei Sassone 49 kompletter bogen €15'000.-; Paketmarke 18 100 Stück in Bogen, Euro 12'000.-; insgesamt sehr, sehr hoher Katalogwert!
    1915-41

    LYBIEN and CIRENAICA: old stock lot from sheet and parts of sheets, partly better values, mint never hinged or with mould stain, as well Sassone 49 complete sheet € 15'000.; package stamp 18 100 pieces in sheet, Euro 12'000.; in total very, very high catalog value! 1915-41

    360.00 CHF

Current Time: Friday October 02nd 2020 - 00:34 MET