• Koweït Collections

    • Lot 703

    Saubere Sammlung postfrisch in 3 Jumbo-Einsteckalben, insbesondere

    stark der modernste Teil mit Kleinbogen/Zusammendruckbogen oft

    mehrfach + dazu noch 21 Markenheftchen, Katalogwerte Stanely

    Gibbons und Scott umgerechnet ca. CHF 19'000.-

    1948-2008ca.

    Nice collection mint never hinged in 3 jumbo stockbooks, especially strong the latest part with miniature sheets / se-tenant sheets often multiple plus in addition to that 21 booklets, catalogue values Stanely Gibbons and Scott converted approximate CHF 19'000.- 1948-2008 approximately

    2600.00 CHF

  • Koweït Covers bulk lot

    • Lot 717

    184 moderne FDCs der Vereinigten Arabischen Emirate und Dubai, dann

    1 älterer Brief Kuwait sowie 18 Bedarfsbelege Saudi-Arabien, einer

    davon noch Hedjaz-Nedschd. Motivfundgrube!

    1933-2008 (184)

    184 modern first day covers from the United Arabic Emirates and Dubai, then 1 older letter Kuwait as well 18 commercial envelopes Saudi Arabia, one of it even Hedjaz Nedschd. Topic treasure trove! 1933-2008 (184)

    1000.00 CHF

Heure actuelle: 02.07.2022 - 23:00 MET