• Hong Kong Bulk lot

    • Lot 837

    Altkonvolut in Einsteckalben, auf Steckblättern und Albenseiten. Recht viel Volksrepublik, meist gestempelt, aber auch Hongkong ab Victoria, Fundgrube aus Nachlass, dabei auch Folder und Jahrbuch 1991 mit postfrischen Werten
    1880-1995

    Altkonvolut in stockbooks, on stock pages and album pages. Ever so much People's Republic, mostly used, but also Hong Kong from Victoria, treasure trove from estate, with also folder and year book 1991 with mint never hinged values 1880-1995

    100.00 CHF

Current Time: Wednesday November 25th 2020 - 05:35 MET