• Chine RP

    • Lot 875

    Block "Jahr des Kindes" postfrisch, Mi Block 19, Euro 2100.-
    1979

    Souvenir sheet "Year of the Child" mint never hinged, Michel souvenir sheet 19, Euro 2100.- 1979

    800.00 CHF

  • Chine RP Collections

    • Lot 901

    Volksrepublik China "Zuchtformen des Goldfisches" ungebrauchter Satz, 1 Wert mit Zahnmangel, teils minimst getönter Gummi Mi 534-545; Japan Kindertag Block 28A, und 4. regionales Sportfest 471-74, Euro 1330.-
    1949-60

    People's Republic of China "cultivated varieties of goldfish" unused set, 1 value with tooth deficiency, partly minimal toned gum Michel 534-545; Japan children day souvenir sheet 28 A, and 4. Regional Sport festival 471-74, Euro 1330.- 1949-60

    420.00 CHF

  • Chine RP Bulk lot

    • Lot 867

    Vielfältiges Lot Dubletten China aller Zeiten in Tüten, Lose und in Einsteckbücher unberechnet; dann 3 Einsteckkarten, 2 Karten mit späterer Kulturrevolution ungebraucht bzw. postfrisch Euro 2771.-, 1 Karte mit früherer Kulturrevolution Euro 1568.-; somit für Euro 4330.- besseres Material - der Rest: Fundgrube!
    1900-90

    Manifold lot duplicates China ever in bags, lots and in stock books uncharged; then 3 stock cards, 2 cards with later Cultural Revolution unused respectively mint never hinged Euro 2771.-, 1 card with earlier Cultural Revolution Euro 1568.-; therefore for Euro 4330.- better material - the remain: treasure trove! 1900-90

    1800.00 CHF

    • Lot 868

    Partie diverse Marken China und Umkreis, mit besseren der Volksrepublik z.B. 848-55 gestempelt, Block 20 postfrisch, Taiwan und Hongkong mit z.B. 246-47 im Viererblock postfrisch, vieles mehr, auch Dubletten von anderen asiatischen Ländern
    1900-90ca.

    Lot various stamps China and surroundings, with useful the people's republic for example 848-55 used, souvenir sheet 20 mint never hinged, Taiwan and Hong Kong with for example 246-47 in the block of four mint never hinged, many more, also duplicates from others Asiatic countries 1900-90 approximate

    800.00 CHF

    • Lot 991

    Nachlasskonvolut in 16 Einsteckalben quer durch die Welt, eher kleineres Material, jedoch dabei Blockalbum mit u.a. Block 14 von China **, diversen Blocks Ungarn und Danzig, dann viel Deutschland für Spezialisten usw - Fundgrube! -GROSSLOS-
    1870-1990

    Estate set of items in 16 stockbooks straight through the world, rather smaller material, however as well block album with among others souvenir sheet 14 from China **, various souvenir sheets Hungaria and Gdansk, then much Germany for specialists and so on - treasure trove! -large lot 1870-1990

    340.00 CHF

    • Lot 871

    CHINA, Bestand "Jahrbücher": von VR China 1988, 89, 90, 91, 92 (2), 93 (3), 94, 95; Folder 1993, 1994, Buch 1995 (bei den Büchern, bei denen mehrere pro Jahr vorhanden sind, unterscheiden sich die Bücher jeweils etwas voneinander). Dann Taiwan 1991-2013; zuletzt Schwung Briefe meist nach Deutschland + einige Steckseiten, schöner Posten - Motivfundgrube! -GROSSLOS-
    1988-2013

    CHINA, inventory "Jahrbücher": from Peoples Republic of China 1988, 89, 90, 91, 92 (2), 93 (3), 94, 95; Folder 1993, 1994, book 1995 (by the books, whose a number of per year are present, distinguish be the books in each case a little of or from one another). Then Taiwan 1991-2013; finally sweep covers mostly to Germany and a few stock pages, nice lot - topic treasure trove! -large lot 1988-2013

    550.00 CHF

    • Lot 866

    Konvolut mit gestempelter Sammlung Volksrepublik ohne Raritäten, Jahrgang 1985 ** in Mappe, diverse Sammelbücher mit Marken u.a. bekannte Politker ab frühen Kaiser bis Mao, "5000 Years of History", klassische chinesische Literatur 1987, archälogische Fundstücke, usw., dann diverse unbestimmte Münzen, Banknoten, Tuschzeichnungen, wie erhalten
    -GROSSLOS-
    1900-

    Mixed lot with cancelled collection people's republic without rarities, year 1985 ** in portfolio, various scrap books with stamps including known politicians from early Emperor to Mao, "5000 Years of History", traditional Chinese literature 1987, archaeological finds, and so on, then various indefinite coins, banknotes, ink drawings, like condition -large lot 1900-

    320.00 CHF

Heure actuelle: 20.11.2019 - 02:26 MET