• China PRC

    • Lot 622

    Partie mit diversen besseren Werten und Sätzen, teilweise doppelt, gerechnet nur Marken der Volksrepublik ab 1961 (mit Zahnfehlern nicht gerechnet. Mi 3300.-+; dazu ältere Werte Kaiserreich sowie einige Briefe (beides unberechnet)

    1900-86ca.

    Lot with various better values and sets, partial double, calculated only stamps of the People's Republic from 1961 (with perforation faults not calculated. Michel 3300.- plus; in addition to it older values empire as well as some covers (both uncharged) 1900-86 approximately

    300.00 CHF

  • China PRC Collections

    • Lot 623

    Prächtiges Geschenkalbum enthaltend vorab komplette bessere Ausgaben 1950-73, ca. Mi Euro 5400.-; dazu aus der Serie 48th Jahrestag der Gründung der kommunistischen Partei 1967 52 Fen auf Brief, als Einzelfrankatur in die Schweiz

    1950-73

    Superb gift album containing beforehand complete better issues 1950-73, approximately Michel Euro 5400.-; in addition to it from the set 48 th anniversary the foundation the communist party 1967 52 Fen on cover, as a single franking to Switzerland 1950-73

    500.00 CHF

  • China PRC Bulk lot

    • Lot 685

    Kleines Konvolut Teilsammlung Österreich in Vordruckalbum mit einigen mittleren Ausgaben, Einsteckbuch Blumenmotiv, dabei Satz Pfingstrosen von China ungebraucht, Belege, usw.

    Small mixed lot part of a collection Austria in illustrated album with some middle issues, stockbook floral design, as well set Peonies from China unused, documents, and so on. 1850-

    100.00 CHF

    • Lot 624

    Schöner Bestand komplette Serien und gute Werte (u.a. Goldäffchen), alles in tadelloser Erhaltung in 3 Geschenkfoldern und einem kleinen Einsteckbuch, Mi Euro 6700.-

    1951-84

    Beautiful inventory complete sets and good values (among others Golden Monkey), all in perfect condition in 3 gift folders and a small stockbook, Michel Euro 6700.- 1951-84

    800.00 CHF

    • Lot 625

    Lot auf 4 grossen Steckblättern, diverse bessere Werten und Serien gebraucht und ungebraucht, bzw. postfrisch, u.a. dabei Goldfische, Pfingstrosenblock postfrisch, Mi Euro 6100.-+ (Radiosportviererblocks NICHT gerechnet)

    1956-

    Lot on 4 large stock pages, various better values and sets used and unused, respectively mint never hinged, among others as well goldfish, peonies souvenir sheet mint never hinged, Michel Euro 6100.- plus (Radiosportviererblocks not calculated) 1956-

    1000.00 CHF

    • Lot 626

    Geschenkfolder mit diversen kompletten Ausgaben 1978-81, dabei auch Goldäffchen, dazu Album mit Ausgaben 1976-86ca., alles postfrisch

    1978-86

    Present folder with various complete issues 1978-81, with also Golden Monkeys, in addition to it album with issues 1976-86 approximately, all mint never hinged 1978-86

    500.00 CHF

Current Time: Thursday October 28th 2021 - 16:39 MET