• Bahrain Collections

    • Lot 617

    MITTLERER OSTEN: 2 Alben mit Teilsammlungen Bahrein, Kuwait, Abu Dhabi, Jemen, dabei viele gute Serien und Werte, überwiegend ungebraucht bzw. postfrisch, wenig gestempelt. Dabei auch noch etwas Äthiopien
    1933-

    Middle east: 2 albums with parts of collections Bahrein, Kuwait, Abu Dhabi, Yemen, many good sets and values, mainly unused respectively mint never hinged, lightly cancelled. With also anymore Ethiopia 1933-

    750.00 CHF

Current Time: Thursday October 01st 2020 - 20:27 MET