• Aegean Islands Bulk lot

    • Lot 598

    Sonnengott Apollo, vorbereitete aber verbotene Ausgabe von 1912, zwei Bogenserien postfrisch (=200 Satz), bei jeder Wertstufe bei je einem Bogen, minimale Fehler des Bogenrandes, Mi 6000.-

    1912

    God of the sun Apollo, prepared, but forbidden issue of 1912, two sheet sets mint never hinged ( = 200 sets), by each denomination value always one sheet, with minimal defect of the margin of sheets, Michel 6000.- 1912

    340.00 CHF

Current Time: Wednesday December 01st 2021 - 00:37 MET