• Aegean Islands Stamps bulk lot

    • Lot 573
    • I-III

    Ägäische Inseln I-III "Apollo", Satz in kompletten Originalbögen postfrisch (100 Satz), Michel und Unifcato je Euro 3000.-+
    1912

    Ägäi islands I-III "apollo", set in complete original sheets mint never hinged (100 set), Michel and Unifcato always Euro 3000.- plus 1912

    150.00 CHF

Current Time: Wednesday September 30th 2020 - 06:50 MET