• UNO Geneva

    • Lot 202

    10Fr postfrisch ** mit Originalgummi, Abart ungezähnt mit Bogenrand links, fehlerfrei erhalten, mit Attest und signiert (auf Bogenrand) v.d.Weid, SBK 1000.-
    14U

    10 Fr mint never hinged * * with original gum, variety unperforated with margin of sheet left, faultless condition, with certificate and signed (on margin of sheet) von der Weid, SBK 1000.- 14 U

    100.00 CHF

  • UNO Geneva Collections

    • Lot 203

    Sammlung UNO in 4 Mülleralben (teils Vordruck), dabei streckenweise sehr reichhaltig inklusive UNO New York und Wien mit Kleinbogen, und Zusammendrucken je postfrisch und gestempelt - sehr hoher Anschaffungspreis!
    1955-2005ca.

    Collection UNO in 4 Mülleralben (partly printed form), as well here and there very abundant including UNO New York and Vienna with miniature sheet, and se-tenant always mint never hinged and used - very high cost value! 1955-2005 approximately

    80.00 CHF

  • UNO Geneva Face value bulk lot

    • Lot 204

    Posten 4 Alben mit Teil-Sammlungen und etwas Dubletten ** aus 1969/99, nominal gut sFr. 1050.-
    1969/99

    Lot 4 albums with part collections and some duplicates * * from 1969 / 99, nominal good s Fr. 1050.- 1969 / 99

    100.00 CHF

Current Time: Friday November 27th 2020 - 06:50 MET