• Saint-Marin

    • Lot 771

    Hübsche Grundstocksammlung, je gestempelt und ungebraucht geführt,
    wobei hier bis 1952 *, dann nur noch **
    1903/72ca.

    Pretty base collection, always used and unused led, whereby here to 1952 *, then only still ** 1903 / 72 approximate

    260.00 CHF

    • Lot 770

    Teilsammlung, bis auf wenige Ausgaben alles ungebraucht bzw. postfrisch, dabei etwa 20 bessere Serien: n.A. Mi ca. Euro 6000.- (wobei * als ** gerechnet wurde), dazu noch Mi 665-666 und 697-99 je 150x in Bogenteilen
    1877-1988

    Part of a collection, except for few issues all unused respectively mint never hinged, as well about 20 better sets: to indicated Michel approximate Euro 6000.- (whereby * as ** was calculated), into the bargain Michel 665-666 and 697-99 always 150 x in parts of sheets 1877-1988

    480.00 CHF

  • Saint-Marin Collections

    • Lot 754

    Reichhaltige Sammlung, Altitalien und San Marino auf Schwaneberger-Vordruckalben, Hauptwert liegt jedoch bei Regno, den Auslandpostanstalten und den Kolonien, welche sauber auf Borekblättern gesammelt sind, praktisch nur gestempelt (teils auf Briefstück), jeweils schöne Erhaltung und vieles altsigniert!
    1851-1930ca.

    Rich collection, Old Italy and San Marino on Schwaneberger illustrated albums, main value is however by Regno, the foreign post offices and the colonies, which neat on Borek pages collected are, practically only used (partly on piece), in each case nice condition and many older marks! 1851-1930 approximate

    7500.00 CHF

  • Saint-Marin Covers bulk lot

    • Lot 762

    Archivlot in die Schweiz, 8 Belege Repubblica Sociale mit teils ungewöhnlichen Frankaturen und 3 Briefe San Marino allesamt R- und Zensurbriefe, dazu 7 Belege nach dem Krieg mit vielfältigen Frankaturen
    1944-48 (18)

    Archive lot to Switzerland, 8 documents Repubblica Sociale with partly unusual frankings and 3 covers San Marino altogether registered and letters with censorship, in addition to it 7 documents post-war with manifold frankings 1944-48 (18)

    220.00 CHF

Heure actuelle: 15.12.2019 - 12:01 MET