• Pays-Bas Collections

    • Lot 539

    Saubere Sammlung Surinam gebraucht und ungebraucht recht gut

    dotiert, dazu ähnliche Sammlung niederländisch Indien und einige

    Blätter niederländische Antillen postfrisch

    1870-1965

    Nice collection Surinam used and unused quite well doped, in addition to it a similar collection Netherlands India and a few pages Netherlands Antilles mint never hinged 1870-1965

    440.00 CHF

    • Lot 601

    Schaubekband diverse europäische Länder, darunter Niederlande recht

    gut bestückt; dann je ein Länderband von Frankreich, Belgien,

    Niederlande, auch hier ist Niederlande der beste Teil

    1849-1980ca.

    Schaubek volume various European countries, beneath Netherlands in fact well-stocked; then always a volume vor France, Belgium, Netherlands, here, too, is Netherlands the best part 1849-1980 approximate

    260.00 CHF

  • Pays-Bas Bulk lot

    • Lot 534

    Konvolut von 4 kleinen Einsteckbüchern Niederlande

    Dublettenmaterial überwiegend gestempelt, dazu gutes Auswahlheft

    (Satzmaterial) und Einsteckbuch Belgien + ältere Serien in

    Bogenteilen en-gros postfrisch - hoher Katalogwert!

    1852-1970

    Mixed lot of 4 small stock books Netherlands duplicate material, mainly used, in addition to it good selection booklet (mostly sets) and stockbook Belgium plus older sets in parts of sheets in bulk mint never hinged - high catalog value! 1852-1970

    420.00 CHF

    • Lot 538

    Schaubek-Band mit 2x Text ab niederl. Indien Nummer 1, jeweils

    recht reichhaltig, dazu Surinam und Curacao und Text Niederlande,

    letzterer aber schwächer bestückt.

    1864-

    Schaubek volume with 2 x text from Netherlands India number 1, in each case in fact abundant, in addition to it Surinam and Curaçao and text Netherlands, latter but feebler equipped. 1864-

    260.00 CHF

Heure actuelle: 02.07.2022 - 23:12 MET