• Monaco Collections

    • Lot 544

    Sauberer zumeist postfrischer Bestand auf Steckseiten, dann

    gemischte Sammlung 1885-1984 gestempelt, ungebraucht und postfrisch

    in 2 Alben auf Blättern gesammelt

    1885-1984

    Neat mostly mint never hinged inventory on stock pages, then mixed collection 1885-1984 used, unused and mint never hinged in 2 albums collected on pages 1885-1984

    220.00 CHF

  • Monaco Covers bulk lot

    • Lot 176

    Posten 9 seltene Belege Bedarfspost aus der Zeit, dabei

    Nachsendungsaufträge, 2 Briefe nach Monaco, 1 sehr hohe Frankatur

    von Fr. 133.10 vom GATT nach Kenya

    1972- (9)

    Lot 9 scarce documents commercial mail from the time, as well Nachsendungsaufträge, 2 covers to Monaco, 1 very high franking from Fr. 133.10 from the GATT to Kenya 1972- (9)

    340.00 CHF

  • Monaco Bulk lot

    • Lot 606

    Händleransammlung mittlerer bis besserer Werte quer durch die Welt,

    oftmals ab Klassik dabei Brasilien, Frankreich, Monaco, San Marino,

    Portugal und Italien - hoher Katalogwert!

    1860-1970ca.

    A dealers holding middle to better values, straight through the world, often from classic on as well Brazil, France, Monaco, San Marino, Portugal and Italy - high catalog value! 1860-1970 approximate

    850.00 CHF

  • Monaco Face value bulk lot

    • Lot 545

    Hübsche, ungebrauchte Grundstock-Sammlung in Einsteckalbum, anfangs

    gemischt **/*, ab 1939 nur noch **

    1891/1980

    Pretty, unused basic collection in stockbook, from the beginning mixed * * / *, from 1939 only * * 1891 / 1980

    200.00 CHF

Heure actuelle: 02.07.2022 - 22:46 MET