• Lithuania

    • Lot 429
    • 234-237

    Aufdruckausgabe 1923 ungebraucht mit Falzspur, Mi 234-37, Euro 750.- Zertifikat Alex Rendon
    1923

    Overprint issue 1923 unused with trace of hinge, Michel 234-37, Euro 750.- certificate Alex Rendon 1923

    180.00 CHF

  • Lithuania Collections

    • Lot 589

    Dublettensammlung in Steckalbum, dann Bogenalbum mit Bogen und Bogenteilen; zudem Teilsammlung auf Blättern mit viel Mittellitauen
    1918-40

    Duplicate collection in stock album, then sheets album with sheet and parts of sheets; besides part of a collection on pages with a lot of Central Lithuania 1918-40

    150.00 CHF

  • Lithuania Covers bulk lot

    • Lot 590

    Interessante Sammlung ca. 680 Belege Litauen sowjetische Zeit oder Umbruch mit grosser Vielfalt an Stempeln, aptierte Stempel, umgearbeitete Stempel, schöne Frankaturen, vielfach ins Ausland -GROSSLOS-
    1920-92 (680ca.)

    Interesting collection approximate 680 documents Lithuania Soviet time or wrap with large variety at postmarks, adapted stamp, revised stamp, nice frankings, multiple abroad -large lot 1920-92 (680 approximate )

    120.00 CHF

  • Lithuania

    • Lot 591

    Vereinigung Memel mit Litauen in kompletten postfrischen Bogen, Mi 196, 197, 200, 201, 202, 204, 205 und 207 - Mi Euro 1450.-+
    1923

    Accociation Memel with Lithuania in complete mint never hinged sheets, Michel 196, 197, 200, 201, 202, 204, 205 and 207 - Michel Euro 1450.- plus 1923

    550.00 CHF

Current Time: Monday September 21st 2020 - 02:00 MET