• Croatia Collections

    • Lot 576

    Jugoslawien annähernd komplett 1956-99 (wenige gestempelt sonst postfrisch), dann Kroatien und Slowenien je 1991-1999 jeweils mit Zwangszuschlagsmarken postfrisch. Motivfundgrube mit vielen Blocks und Kleinbogen
    1956-99

    Yugoslavia approximate complete 1956-99 (few used otherwise mint never hinged), then Croatia and Slovenia always 1991-1999 in each case with compulsory surtax stamps mint never hinged. Topic treasure trove with many souvenir sheets and miniature sheet 1956-99

    180.00 CHF

Current Time: Sunday September 20th 2020 - 07:56 MET