• Guernsey Souvenir / miniature sheetlets

    • Lot 788

    Konvolut: 2 Leuchtturmvordruckalben enthaltend jeweils praktisch komplette postfrische Sammlungen der Kanalinseln Alderney, Guernsey, Jersey und Isle of Man 1996-2004; dann jeweils einfache Grundstocksammlungen Russland, Ungarn, Tschechoslowakei und Türkei + 2 Einsteckbücher Türkei, Einsteckbuch DDR und Einsteckbuch europäische Blocks
    1880-2005ca.

    Mixed lot: 2 Lighthouse illustrated albums containing in each case practically complete mint never hinged collections the Channel Islands Alderney, Guernsey, Jersey and Isle of Man 1996-2004; then in each case simple basic collections Russia, Hungaria, Czechoslovakia and Turkey plus 2 stock books Turkey, stockbook German Democratic Republik (East Germany) and stockbook European souvenir sheets 1880-2005 approximately

    150.00 CHF

Current Time: Monday November 30th 2020 - 02:42 MET