• Yugoslavia Collections

    • Lot 576

    Jugoslawien annähernd komplett 1956-99 (wenige gestempelt sonst postfrisch), dann Kroatien und Slowenien je 1991-1999 jeweils mit Zwangszuschlagsmarken postfrisch. Motivfundgrube mit vielen Blocks und Kleinbogen
    1956-99

    Yugoslavia approximate complete 1956-99 (few used otherwise mint never hinged), then Croatia and Slovenia always 1991-1999 in each case with compulsory surtax stamps mint never hinged. Topic treasure trove with many souvenir sheets and miniature sheet 1956-99

    150.00 CHF

  • Yugoslavia Bulk lot

    • Lot 644

    Sammlung Belege UNO-Truppen Ukraine und Russland jeweils in Bosnien, im Kosovo oder in Angola, oft mit nichtamtlichen Aufdruckausgaben, dazu Ausgaben von Tschetschenien und der Moldau
    1993-2000

    Collection documents UN troops Ukraine and Russia in each case in Bosnia, in the Kosovo or in Angola, often with unofficial overprint issues, in addition to it issues from Chechnya and the Vltava 1993-2000

    80.00 CHF

Current Time: Tuesday August 11th 2020 - 11:26 MET