• Ireland Postal stationery

    • Lot 700

    Nettes Lot 12 Belege, bis auf einen Brief alles in die Schweiz adressiert, darunter ein 3-fach zensurierter R-Flug-Brief 1943
    1923-61 (12)

    Nice lot 12 documents, except for a cover all addressed to Switzerland, beneath a threefold censored registered flight letter 1943 1923-61 (12)

    100.00 CHF

  • Ireland Bulk lot

    • Lot 806

    Teilsammlungen von Irland und Island je im KABE-Vordruckalbum, jeweils ohne Spitzen, aber sauber erhalten, teils dual gesammelt d.h. ungebraucht/postfrisch und gestempelt
    1873-1987

    Parts of collections from Ireland and Iceland always in the KABE illustrated album, in each case without high values, but clean condition, partly binary collected this means unused / mint never hinged and used 1873-1987

    190.00 CHF

    • Lot 695

    Kompakter Sammlungsbestand, Grossbritannien 1973-2007, Gibraltar 1969-2010, Guernsey, Alderney, Jersey Ile of Man sowie Irland, Mi n.A. Euro 18'694.-
    1969-2010

    Compact collections stock, Great Britain 1973-2007, Gibraltar 1969-2010, guernsey, Alderney, jersey Hurried of you as well Ireland, Michel to indicated Euro 18'694.1969-2010

    1600.00 CHF

Current Time: Wednesday December 11th 2019 - 07:04 MET