• Greece Stamps bulk lot

    • Lot 573
    • I-III

    Ägäische Inseln I-III "Apollo", Satz in kompletten Originalbögen postfrisch (100 Satz), Michel und Unifcato je Euro 3000.-+
    1912

    Ägäi islands I-III "apollo", set in complete original sheets mint never hinged (100 set), Michel and Unifcato always Euro 3000.- plus 1912

    150.00 CHF

  • Greece Bulk lot

    • Lot 572

    Sammlung frühe Marken mit Abstempelungen, Fiskalentwertungen Fiskalmarken, Rural-Cancels, meist lose Marken, aber auch Belege, dabei auch Brief des österreichischen Lloyd nach Larnaca und dazu ein weiterer Brief österreichischer Lloyd von Marseille nach Porto Lagos (GR)
    1879-1948ca.

    Collection early stamps with cancellations, tax cancellations tax stamps, Rural Cancels, mostly single stamps, but also documents, with also letter of the Austrian lloyd to Larnaca and in addition to it another letter Austrian lloyd from Marseille to postage Lagos (GR) 1879-1948 approximate

    200.00 CHF

Current Time: Sunday August 09th 2020 - 19:47 MET