• Campione Covers bulk lot

    • Lot 134

    Kl. Lot 12 saubere Belege Campione, dabei Satzbrief 1. Auflage, Mischfrankatur 2./3. Ausgabe, etc., SBK ca. 1500.-

    1944/46 (12)

    Small lot 12 neat documents Campione, as well letter with a set 1st issue, mixed franking 2. / 3. Issue, and so on, SBK approximately 1500.- 1944 / 46 (12)

    150.00 CHF

  • Campione Bulk lot

    • Lot 133

    Gutes Lot mit 1A-1B postfrisch in einem kleinem Geschenkfolder mit dazugehöriger Visitenkarte, weiter diverse Marken auf Brief gestempelt und ungebraucht, sowie Brief und Vorderseite von Italien aus der Kriegszeit in die Schweiz gelaufen, der Brief zensuriert

    1941-44

    Good lot with 1 A-1 B mint never hinged within a small present folder with appurtenant business card, further various stamps on cover used and unused, as well letter and front from Italy from the wartime to Switzerland used, the letter censored 1941-44

    100.00 CHF

Current Time: Thursday October 28th 2021 - 16:35 MET