• Belgium Collections

    • Lot 481

    Sammlung zumeist gestempelt ab 1. Ausgabe in Einsteckbuch, etliche bessere Werte enthalten, u.a. 3x N° 1 und 4x N° 2, Stahlhelm etc. Spätere Ausgaben auch ungebraucht, bzw. postfrisch, Mi n. a. Euro 4000.-
    1849-2005ca.

    Collection mostly used from the first issue in stockbook, some better values included, among others 3 x N° 1 and 4 x N° 2, steel helmet and so on. Later issues also unused, respectively mint never hinged, Michel to on Euro 4000.- 1849-2005 approximate

    420.00 CHF

  • Belgium Covers bulk lot

    • Lot 487

    1787- (ca.700)

    Comprehensive accumulation approximate 700 pre philatelic documents France, mostly domestic mail, also to Belgium, Switzerland and Italy. As well small collection border transit postmark made up and from H. U. Sieber inscribed 1787- (approximate. 700)

    950.00 CHF

  • Belgium Collections

    • Lot 551

    Sammlung in 7 Bänden: Belgien, Italien, Luxemburg, Niederlande, Norwegen, Schweiz, sowie Grossbritannien, Irland mit USA und Südafrika in einem Band. Belgien und Niederlande sowie auch Norwegen sind am besten ausgebaut und enthalten viele gute Werte und Serien, jeweils gestempelt und ungebraucht bzw. postfrisch gesammelt, bei Schweiz etwas Frankaturware
    1849-1978

    Collection in 7 volumes: Belgium, Italy, Luxembourg, Netherlands, Norway, Switzerland, as well Great Britain, Ireland with USA and South Africa in one volume. Belgium and Netherlands as well also Norway are at best expanded and included many good values and sets, in each case used and unused respectively mint never hinged collected, by Switzerland a little face value material 1849-1978

    900.00 CHF

  • Belgium Bulk lot

    • Lot 664

    1850-1990

    Collection various countries neat on pages made up in 15 albums (mostly Davo), mostly single, nevertheless pretty good expanded country parts like Belgium, France, Monaco and Netherlands as well also Latin America and Africa -large lot 1850-1990

    260.00 CHF

Current Time: Monday September 21st 2020 - 00:44 MET