• Albanie

    • Lot 620

    Vielfältiger Posten: Vordruckalbum teilgefüllt, über weite Stecken

    aber gut! Dann 4 Einsteckalben, viele Serien teils mehrfach,

    ungebraucht oder postfrisch (teils etwa getönt) - hoher

    Katalogwert

    1912-83

    Manifold lot: illustrated album partially filled, over far stick but good! Then 4 stockbooks, many sets partly multiple, unused or mint never hinged (partly about shaded) - high catalog value 1912-83

    850.00 CHF

  • Albanie Covers bulk lot

    • Lot 569

    Lot von 3 Belegen, 2 Briefe 1866 nach Albanien, je 60 Centesimi

    (tiratura di Torino), 1x mit Türkei 1 Piaster gelb, 1x mit

    Nachporto 1 Piaster, dazu Brief von Albanien mit 1 Piaster gelb und

    2x 5 und 2x 30 Centesimi Strafportomarken von Italien

    1865-66 (3)

    Lot of 3 documents, 2 covers 1866 to Albania, always 60 Centesimi (tiratura di Torino), 1 x with Turkey 1 piastre yellow, 1 x with postage due 1 piastre, in addition to it letter from Albania with 1 piastre yellow and 2 x 5 and 2 x 30 Centesimi postage due stamps from Italy 1865-66 (3)

    950.00 CHF

Heure actuelle: 03.07.2022 - 01:26 MET