• Saar 1957-1959

    • Lot 677

    Album mit Sammlungsteilen der verschiedenen Besatzungsgebiete, gemischt **/*/o, dann gut ausgebaut Bund, Berlin, Saarland und DDR, mit
    wenigen Ausnahmen alles postfrisch, viele bessere Serien ** wie Posthornsatz dabei, Mi ca. € 9500.-
    1945/63

    Album with parts of collections the different occupied Territories, mixed ** / * / o, then good expanded Federal Republic of Germany, Berlin, Saarland and German Demokratic Republik (East Germany), with few exceptions all mint never hinged, many better sets ** like posthorn set as well, Michel approximate € 9500.- 1945 / 63

    600.00 CHF

Current Time: Tuesday November 12th 2019 - 17:54 MET