• Gda?sk Collections

    • Lot 427

    Memel: kleine Sammlung diverse Belege beginnend mit Vorphilatebrief und gestempelte Marken aufgezogen auf Blättern, dazu Steckseiten ungebraucht weiter mit Danzig in Bogenteilen und Blocks postfrisch
    1829-1920

    Memel: small collection various documents beginning with prephilatelic letter and cancelled stamps made up on pages, in addition to it stock pages unused further with Gdansk in parts of sheets and souvenir sheets mint never hinged 1829-1920

    Vente aux enchères en direct
    100.00 CHF

Heure actuelle: 11.08.2020 - 11:05 MET