• Bizone Collections

    • Lot 432

    Sammlung Westzonen und Bundesrepublik in 2 SAFE-Vordruckalben. Bundesrepublik überwiegend postfrisch, ohne Posthorn und 50 Pfennig Heuss, dafür jedoch viele gute frühe Werte mehrfach, viele Randstücke. Bei den Zonen auch teils gestempelte Marken
    1946-2000

    Collection west zones and Federal Republic in 2 Safe illustrated albums. Federal Republic mainly mint never hinged, without posthorn and 50 penny Heuss, for that however many good early values multiple, many margin copies. By the zones also partly cancelled stamps 1946-2000

    270.00 CHF

Heure actuelle: 19.10.2020 - 17:49 MET